Tischtennis SV Olewig
Tischtennis SV Olewig

Jahr

Sieger

Zweiter

74/75

S. Spieles / D. Bläsius

M. Kohl / F.-J. Metzen

75/76

nicht ausgetragen

 

76/77

H. Theis / J. Kunsmann

M. Kohl / D. Nicolle

77/78

nicht ausgetragen

 

78/79

D. Bläsius / H. Herrig

H. Theis / R. Adam

79/80

D. Bläsius / H. Herrig

M. Kohl / J. Heßel

80/81

D. Bläsius / P. Grützmacher

G. Schweich / H. Theis

81/82

P. Grützmacher / G. Schweich

M. Wey / H. Herrig

82/83

H. Hanel / D. Hartwig

G. Schweich / H. Becker

83/84

H. Hanel / D. Hartwig

S. Zawar / D. Bläsius

84/85

H. Theis / E. Roth

D. Bläsius / O. Rohnert

85/86

K. Meteling / K. Anton

W. Welschoff / O. Rohnert

86/87

D. Berweiler / A. Breitbach

S. Haag / C. Siebenborn

87/88

W. Welschoff / O. Rohnert

D. Berweiler / H. Theis

88/89

W. Welschoff / H. Becker

H.-J. Gouin / O. Rohnert

89/90

A. Leisen / O. Rohnert

M. Stengelhofen / A. Bläsius

90/91

D. Bläsius / M. Stengelhofen

M. Wey / R. Gerten

91/92

R. Gerten / F. Brech

H. Becker / D. Bläsius

92/93

F. Kauhausen / M. Wey

G. Lentes / E. Schwaller

93/94

M. Wey / D. Bläsius

W. Rihm / R. Gerten

94/95

E. Schwaller / S. Haag

F. Kauhausen / F. Martello

95/96

D. Bläsius / M. Wey

F. Kauhausen / M. Stengelhofen

96/97

D. Backes / F. Kauhausen

H. Becker / D. Bläsius

97/98

 

 

98/99

D. Berweiler / A. Müller

K. Meteling / F. Heckel

99/00

D. Berweiler / G. Lauber

F. Kauhausen / A. Müller

00/01

D. Berweiler / F. Kauhausen

M. Mossal / D. Bläsius

01/02

D. Bläsius / T. Hostert

A. Breitbach / E. Roth

02/03

D. Backes / S. Holzmüller

F. Kauhausen / M. Bläsius

03/04

S. Holzmüller / L. Nelle

S. Haag / D. Berweiler

04/05

D. Bläsius / R. Keller

S. Holzmüller / H. Hauser

05/06

T. Hostert / F. Thihatmar

S. Holzmüller / G. Lauber

06/07

S. Haag / S. Holzmüller

D. Berweiler / E. Leis

07/08

T. Hostert / W. Schulz

M. Mossal / J. Kirf

08/09

F. Thihatmar / F. Kauhausen

B. Knauf / D. Bläsius

09/10

M. Regelski / B. Knauf

E. Leis / R. Keller

10/11

T. Hostert / E. Dressler

H. Flügel / S. Haag

11/12

D. Berweiler / D. Bläsius

T. Hostert / M. Machwirth

12/13

B. Alles / F. Thihatmar

S. Haag / D. Berweiler

13/14

F. Thihatmar / M. Nisters

F. Jünger / S. Holzmüller

14/15

C. Knauf / H. Flügel

S. Holzmüller / D. Hartwig

15/16

T. Hostert / Fr. Thihatmar

S. Holzmüller / H. Flügel

16/17

F. Thihatmar / S. Holzmüller

A. Lorek / D. Bläsius

17/18

T. Hostert / A. Lorek

F. Thihatmar /T. Schwalbach

18/19

B. Knauf / C. Knauf

A. Lorek / T. Brand

19/20

M. Mossal / A. Fuxen

T. Schwalbach / S. Bettermann

   
     
     
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Tischtennis SV Olewig