Tischtennis SV Olewig
Tischtennis SV Olewig

 

 

 

Jahr

Sieger

 Zweiter

Dritter

 

1970/71

nicht ausgetragen

 

 

 

1971/72

Spieles, Sepp

Kohl, Matth.

Kessebohm, Werner

 

1972/73

nicht ausgetragen

 

 

 

1973/74

Spieles, Sepp

Nicolle, Daniel

Kohl, Matth.

 

1974/75

Nicolle, Daniel

Bursian, Detlef

Spieles, Sepp

 

1975/76

nicht ausgetragen

 

 

 

1976/77

Bursian, Detlef

Dany, Horst

Theis, Hans

 

1977/78

Kohl, Matth.

BIäsius, Dieter

Theis, Hans

 

1978/79

BIäsius, Dieter

Theis, Hans

Heßel, Jürgen

 

1979/80

Heßel, Jürgen

BIäsius, Dieter

Theis, Hans

 

1980/81

BIäsius, Dieter

Wey, Michael

Theis, Hans

 

1981/82

BIäsius, Dieter

Becker, Harald

Schweich, Günter

 

1982/83

BIäsius, Dieter

Meteling, Kurt

Schweich, Günter

 

1983/84

BIäsius, Dieter

Schweich, Günter

Meteling, Kurt

 

1984/85

Bläsius, Dieter

Kößling, Jochen

Wey, Michael

 

1985/86

BIäsius, Dieter

Welschoff, Werner

Wey, Michael

 

1986/87

Meteling, Kurt

Wöllgens, Willm

Haag, Stefan

 

1987/88

BIäsius, Dieter

Welschoff, Werner

Meteling, Kurt

 

1988/89

Gouin, Hajo

Welschoff, Werner

Meteling, Kurt

 

1989/90

Leisen, Albert

Welschoff, Werner

Gouin, Hajo

 

1990/91

Gouin, Hajo

Leisen, Albert

BIäsius, Dieter

 

1991/92

Leisen, Albert

Gouin, Hajo

Lentes, Günter

 

1992/93

Leisen, Albert

BIäsius, Dieter

Haag, Stefan

 

1993/94

Leisen, Albert

Gerten, Ralf

Wey, Michael

BIäsius, Dieter

1994/95

BIäsius, Dieter

Gouin, Hajo

Leisen, Albert

Meteling, Kurt

1995/96

Kauhausen, Frank

Schmitt, Dieter

BIäsius, Dieter

Haag, Stefan

1996/97

Leisen, Albert

Bläsius, Dieter

Gouin, Hajo

Kauhausen, Frank

1997/98

Kauhausen, Frank

Leisen, Albert

Martello, Francis

Bläsius, Dieter

1998/99

Kauhausen, Frank

Meteling, Kurt

Berweiler Dieter

Oliver Strohm

1999/00

Kauhausen, Frank

Tröster, Florian

Lauber, Gernot

Mossal, Martin

2000/01

Kauhausen, Frank

Heinemann, Felix

Lauber, Gernot

Bläsius, Dieter

2001/02

Bläsius, Dieter

Kauhausen, Frank

Heinemann, Felix

Breitbach, Arndt

2002/03

Bläsius, Dieter

Heinemann, Felix

Fries, Uwe

Holzmüller, Stefan

2003/04

Holzmüller, Stefan

Bläsius, Dieter

Fries, Uwe

Haag, Stefan

2004/05

Hartung, Frank

Heinemann, Felix

Bläsius, Dieter

Meteling, Kurt

2005/06

Holzmüller, Stefan

Heinemann, Felix

Berweiler, Dieter

Regelski, Mark

2006/07

Holzmüller, Stefan

Bläsius, Dieter

Mossal, Martin

Thihatmar, Frank

2007/08

Mossal, Martin

Heinemann, Felix

Schulz, Werner

Holzmüller, Stefan

2008/09

Kupusovic, Adi

Hostert, Thomas

Leis, Ewald

Kirf, Johannes

2009/10

Mossal, Martin

Kupusovic, Adi

Leis, Ewald

Bläsius, Dieter

2010/11

Heinemann, Felix

Haag, Stefan

Hostert, Thomas

Berweiler, Dieter

2011/12

Bläsius, Dieter

Mossal, Martin

Hostert, Thomas

Grützmacher, Peter

2012/13

Mossal, Martin

Knauf, Carlo

Bläsius, Dieter

Thihatmar, Frank

2013/14

Heinemann, Felix

Holzmüller, Stefan

Hostert, Thomas

Knauf, Carlo

2014/15 Holzmüller, Stefan Mossal, Martin Meteling, Kurt Knauf, Carlo
2015/16 Holzmüller, Stefan Knauf, Carlo Heinemann, Felix Nisters, Michael
2016/17 Knauf, Carlo Bläsius, Dieter Hostert, Thomas

Holzmüller, Stefan

2017/18 Mossal, Martin Strohmeyer, Marc Bläsius, Dieter Holzmüller, Stefan
2018/19 Mossal, Martin Knauf, Carlo Strohmeyer Marc Lorek, Adam
2019/20 Mossal, Martin Holzmüller, Stefan Bläsius, Dieter

Lorek, Adam

2020/21 coronabedingter Ausfall      
2021/22 Strohmeyer, Marc Thihatmar, Frank Bläsius, Dieter Holzmüller, Stefan

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Tischtennis SV Olewig